Billeder Årsmøde 2019

600X333px EC9A9799

Bestyrelsesmedlemmer: Gert R. Jonassen, A/S Arbejdernes Landsbank; Lis Kristensen,
Eks-Skolens Grafisk Design & Tryk; Birte Flæng Møller, formand, Kooperationen;
Mirka Mozer, Indvandrer Kvindecentret; John Holse Pedersen, RB1940-Boligservice;
Frederik Petersen, KnowledgeWorker A.m.b.a., Jon Buch, Christiansen & Essenbæk A/S;
Allan Harbo, adm. direktør JORTON A/S, suppleant

EC9A9637

EC9A9394

EC9A9395
Peter Højgaard, Fælleskassen, Ole Kristensen og Kim Larsen, KRS

EC9A9398
Formand Birte Flæng Møller, Jørgen Christiansen, Murersvendenes Aktieselskab og Gitte Eriksen, Murersvendenes Finans

EC9A9410
Tanja Höper, Fonden Grantoftegaard og Karina Willumsen, Kooperativt København

EC9A9415
Lise Jakobsen, Metalskolen Jørlunde, Lis Kristensen, Eks-Skolens Grafisk Design & Tryk

EC9A9668
Trine Lerche Frøslev, Rytmisk Center, Frederik Petersen, KnowledgeWorker

EC9A9440
Balder Johansen, Logik & CO. og Jon Buch og Steen Jensen, Christiansen & Essenbæk A/S

EC9A0068
Formand Birte Flæng Møller, Kooperationen

EC9A9486
Anders Høgh, Råd & Dåd

EC9A9443
Søren Lyng, A.F. Ejendomsservice, Sanne Riis Piper, Smålandshavet

EC9A9482
Mads Jensen og Mikkel Skovgaard Ovesen, JORTON A/S

EC9A9510
Professor Emeritus Peter Gundelach

EC9A9603
Bent Granum, Murersvendenes Aktieselskab

EC9A9567
Peter Wissing, Merkur Andelskasse og Inge Bak, Huset Venture Danmark

EC9A9574
Peter Højgaard, Fælleskassen

EC9A9612
Daniel Schultz Nielsen og Frederik Petersen, KnowledgeWorker A.m.b.a.

EC9A9578
Lars Pehrson, Merkur Andelskasse

EC9A9624
Ole Løvig Simonsen, John Westhausen, LO Hovedstaden og Trine Lerche Frøslev, Rytmisk Center

EC9A9690

EC9A9694
Kooperationens formand Birte Flæng Møller

EC9A9701
Tanja Höper, Fonden Grantoftegaard og Ingvard Hansen, Malergården i Fredericia ApS

EC9A9807
Bent Granum, Murersvendenes Aktieselskab, Balder Johansen, Logik & Co.

EC9A9697
Sanne Aakermann Østrup, Kooperationen

EC9A9707
Elsa Brander, Kooperationen

EC9A9725
Lars Tolstrup, Kooperationen

EC9A9730
Lykke Pedersen, Kooperationen

EC9A9736
Ulrik Boe Kjeldsen, Kooperationen

EC9A9749
Peter Kellermann Brandorff, Kooperationen 

EC9A9751
Lars Peter Jensen, JORTON A/S

EC9A9810
Bent Granum, Murersvendenes Aktieselskab, Jon Buch, Christiansen & Essenbæk A/S og Balder Johansen, Logik & CO. 

EC9A9534
Karina Willumsen, Kooperativt København

EC9A9773
John Holse Pedersen, RB1940-Boligservice

EC9A9457
Steen Jensen, Christiansen & Essenbæk A/S, Kaj Lund, Murersvendenes Finans

EC9A9812
Anders Høgh, Råd & Dåd smba, Ingvard Hansen, Malergården i Fredericia ApS

EC9A9852
Lars Bjørn Knudsen, JORTON A/S

EC9A9867
Workshop om uddannelse

EC9A9882
Mirka Mozer, Indvandrer Kvindecentret

EC9A9889
Knud Larsen, DCM malerfirma A/S

EC9A9891
Joachim Munch, Ri Statsautoriseret Revisorer, Lasse Kofoed Nielsen, Spidsroden ApS

EC9A9897
Gert R. Jonassen, A/S Arbejdernes Landsbank

EC9A9902
Lasse Kofoed Nielsen, Egen Vinding og Datter, Jørgen Christiansen, Murersvendenes Aktieselskab 

EC9A9932
Workshop CoopStarter

EC9A9953
Lykke Pedersen, Kooperationen

EC9A9958
Lasse Kofoed Nielsen, Spidsroden ApS 

EC9A9975
Gert R. Jonassen, A/S Arbejdernes Landsbank

EC9A0030
Knud Larsen, DCM malerfirma A/S

EC9A0018
Lars Bjørn Knudsen, JORTON A/S

EC9A9453
Signe Skov Hansen, Lasse Kofoed Nielsen, Spidsroden ApS og Susanne Westhausen, Kooperationen

EC9A9471
Susanne Westhausen, Kooperationen